Youth &

Youth Festival 2017-18(Zonal Performation)

Chania
Sr.No Name
1Simran
2Harmeet Kaur
3Mohandeep Kaur
4Anjali
5Simran Kaur Bharaj
6Karamjit Kaur
7Diksha Shinhmar
Sr.No Name Class
1 Amrik Singh PGDCA
Sr.No Name Class
1Karamjeet KaurBCOM-2
2Diksha ShinhmarBcom-2
3Harmeet KaurBsc-Bio-3
4Pankaj SharmaBCOM-2
5Shubham SilhiBcom-3
6Jatin TanejaBcom-3
Sr.NoNameClass
1Nand KapoorBCOM-3
Sr.No Name Class
1Simran BCA-3
2Karamjit Kaur BCOM 2
3Diksha Shinhmar BCOM 2
Sr.No Name Class
1Harpreet Kaur BA 3rd
2Anjali Devi Bcom1
Sr.No Name Class
1Bableen Kaur B.Com 2nd)
Sr.No Name Class
1Mohit Singh BCOm 3
2Tanveer Singh PGDCA
3 Rajat Kumar BCOm 3
4Amit Kumar BA 3rd
5Sarabpreet BA 3rd
6 Chetan singh ba 3rd
7Barinder singh Ba 1st
8Karan Singh BA 1st
9Ramanpreet Singh Ba 3rd
1Som Parkash Virdi Bcom-3
Sr.No Name Class
1Priya Sharma MCOM 1 st
2Tanvi Jerath Bcom 2nd
3 Rajni Bcom 3rd
4Sonia Nirmal Bcom 3rd
5Preeti kumari BCA 2nd
6 Neha Bcom 2nd
7Manisha BA 3rd
8Sunpreet Kaur BA 3rd
9Vishali Saini bcom 3rd
10Geetanjali Bcom 3rd
11 Sonal Bcom 2nd
12Vaishali Bcom 3rd
<
Sr.No Name Class
1Priya Malik MCOM-2
2Sarvada Sodhi MCOM-2
3 Jasmin Kaur BCOM-5
4Sandeep BCOM-5
5Sukriti Sharma BCOM-3
6Trasvi Sharma BSC-2
7AkanshaBCOM-1
8Mona Gumber BCA-1
9Radhika BCA-3
10Nimisha Sharma BA-3
11Shelly BCA
Sr.No Name Class Item and Position
1 Jahnavi Pandit BA 2nd Classical Dance
2 Jayanti Sharma // Debate(Ist Position)
3 Pooja Kumari BA Ist Mimicry(3rd Position)
4 Shivangi Sharma B.Com3rd One Act Play (individual 3rd)
5 Aroma Rani B.A 2nd Chikku Making Ist Position
6 Ramandeep B.COM Ist Bagh Ist Position
7 Pawan Kumar BA 2nd Photography Ist Position
8 Mridula B.COM-2nd Rangoli Ist Position
9 Tinku Sharma PGDCA Tokri Making Ist Position
10 Simranjit B.Com 3rd Pakhi Making Ist Position
11 Kiran Kumari BCA 3rd Mitti De Khidune Ist Position
12 Tinku Sharma PGDCA Clay Modelling Ist Position
13 Namya Jain B.COM 3rd Installation Ist Position
13 Ankita B.COM 2nd Collage Making 2nd Position
14 Ramandeep B.COM Ist Khiddo Making 3rd Position
15 Aroma Rani BA 2nd Crochet 2nd Position
16 Tinku Sharma PGDCA Rassa Making 2nd Position
17 Anchal B.COM 3rd Poster Making 3rd Position
18 Poonam B.COM 3rd Cartooning 3rd Position